MAIN FEAD BRACKET

INSTRUCTIONS



CallPart #HDescriptionVehicle UsageEngine UsageYearQty
80012840BRACKET, MAIN ACCESSORY DRIVE (MACHINED)S2G , C213-141
80111264PULLEY,SMOOTH IDLER 86MMS2G , C213-141
80211260PULLEY, SMOOTH IDLER 74MMS2G , C213-141
82111535TENSIONER ASM, ACCESSORY BELT (Inc O-ring)S2G , C2ACZ, AC213-141
91413202WASHER, 3/8" SAE FLATS2G , C213-141
91913201WASHER, 7/16" SAE FLATS2G , C213-143
93513183SCREW, 7/16"- ACCESSORY BRACKETS2G , C213-143
93713601SCREW, 3/8"- ACCESSORY BRACKETS2G , C213-141
93813046BOLT, IDLER PULLEY RETAININGS2G , C213-142
93913047BOLT, TENSIONER RETAININGS2G , C213-141

MAIN FEAD BRACKET SINGLE AC FEAD PARTS DUAL AC FEAD PARTS AIR COMPRESSOR PARTS AIR COMPRESSOR PARTS 2

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
8.0L PROPANE PARTS CATALOG
 - BASE ENGINE - ENGINE DRESS - CONTROLS AND FUEL SYSTEM - EXHAUST AND EMISSIONS
   - Engine Assembly   - Main FEAD Bracket   - Electrical Parts   - Exhaust Parts
   - Block Mounted Parts 1   - Single AC FEAD Parts   - LH Ignition Parts
   - Block Mounted Parts 2   - Dual AC FEAD Parts   - RH Ignition Parts
   - Water Pump   - Air Compressor Parts 1   - Fuel System
   - LH Cylinder HD parts   - Air Compressor Parts 2
   - RH Cylinder HD parts
   - Transmission Adaptation
   - Lower Intake Manifold
   - Lower Intake Manifold 2
   - Upper Intake Manifold